Séniors F : Calendriers

Régional 1

Séniors F 1

dimanche 13 septembre 2020

VANNES ASPTT

15:30

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998763
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

Arzelliz Plou.

15:00

JUP Séniors F 1

Coupe de France féminine, 1er tour éliminatoire
dimanche 27 septembre 2020

VANNES OC

15:30

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998699
dimanche 11 octobre 2020

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:30

QUIMPER KERF FC

Régional 1 22998708
dimanche 25 octobre 2020

BREST STADE 29 2

15:30

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998710
dimanche 08 novembre 2020

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:00

RENNES CPB-BY

Régional 1 22998719
dimanche 15 novembre 2020

PLERIN F. C.

15:00

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998726
dimanche 22 novembre 2020

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:00

ST MALO US 2

Régional 1 22998730
dimanche 29 novembre 2020

MORDELLES FC

15:00

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998737
dimanche 06 décembre 2020

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:00

PLOERMEL F.C.

Régional 1 22998741
dimanche 13 décembre 2020

LA GACILLY US

15:00

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998750
dimanche 10 janvier 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:00

LORIENT FC

Régional 1 22998752
dimanche 17 janvier 2021

LORIENT FC

15:00

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998818
dimanche 24 janvier 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:00

VANNES ASPTT

Régional 1 22998829
dimanche 07 février 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:00

VANNES OC

Régional 1 22998765
dimanche 14 février 2021

QUIMPER KERF FC

15:00

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998774
dimanche 14 mars 2021

RENNES CPB-BY

15:30

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998785
dimanche 21 mars 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:30

BREST STADE 29 2

Régional 1 22998776
dimanche 28 mars 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:30

PLERIN F. C.

Régional 1 22998792
dimanche 11 avril 2021

ST MALO US 2

15:30

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998796
dimanche 18 avril 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:30

MORDELLES FC

Régional 1 22998803
dimanche 25 avril 2021

PLOERMEL F.C.

15:30

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

Régional 1 22998807
dimanche 09 mai 2021

PLOUGONVEN J.UNIE

15:30

LA GACILLY US

Régional 1 22998816

District 3

Séniors F 2

dimanche 27 septembre 2020

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:30

CLEDER US

District 3 23059292
dimanche 11 octobre 2020

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:30

LAMPAUL ET S

District 3 23059302
dimanche 18 octobre 2020

MAHALON CONFORT ES

15:30

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059309
dimanche 15 novembre 2020

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:00

BODILIS/PLOUGAR F. C.

District 3 23059312
dimanche 29 novembre 2020

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:00

PLOBANNALEC AS

District 3 23059320
dimanche 06 décembre 2020

QUIMPER ITALIA

13:00

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059324
dimanche 10 janvier 2021

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:00

LESNEVEN RC 2

District 3 23059329
dimanche 17 janvier 2021

PLOGONNEC EC

13:30

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059332
dimanche 24 janvier 2021

CLEDER US

13:00

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059337
dimanche 14 mars 2021

LAMPAUL ET S

15:30

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059347
dimanche 21 mars 2021

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:30

MAHALON CONFORT ES

District 3 23059354
dimanche 28 mars 2021

BODILIS/PLOUGAR F. C.

15:30

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059357
dimanche 11 avril 2021

PLOBANNALEC AS

15:30

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059365
dimanche 18 avril 2021

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:30

QUIMPER ITALIA

District 3 23059369
dimanche 25 avril 2021

LESNEVEN RC 2

13:30

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

District 3 23059374
dimanche 30 mai 2021

PLOUGONVEN JU 2

13:30

PLOGONNEC EC

District 3 23059377